Jogos de hoje
Casa x
Visitante
Casa Empate Fora
Brasil - Amazonense
Manauara EC
Princesa do Solimoes

29/01/2022 - 16:30
2,163,012,59+156
Manaus
Sao Raimundo AM

29/01/2022 - 16:30
1,185,007,05+156
Brasil - Campeonato Alagoano
CRB
Cruzeiro Arapiraca

29/01/2022 - 17:00
1,413,385,64+162
Brasil - Campeonato Baiano
Jacuipense
Vitoria EC

29/01/2022 - 16:00
2,823,061,97+150
Brasil - Campeonato Brasiliense
Capital CF
SE Gama

29/01/2022 - 15:30
1,883,103,20+156
Ceilandia
Brasilia FC

29/01/2022 - 15:30
1,633,294,07+156
Brasil - Campeonato Carioca
Portuguesa RJ
Audax Rio

29/01/2022 - 15:30
1,932,713,53+562
Volta Redonda
Flamengo

29/01/2022 - 18:00
3,763,291,65+570
Vasco da Gama
Boavista SC Saquarema

29/01/2022 - 21:00
1,363,576,11+574
Brasil - Campeonato Catarinense
Concordia AC
Figueirense

29/01/2022 - 16:30
2,353,012,40+156
Avai
Barra FC

29/01/2022 - 19:00
1,483,385,41+156
Brasil - Campeonato Gaucho
Brasil de Pelotas
Gremio

29/01/2022 - 16:30
3,383,201,83+312
Internacional
Uniao Frederiquense

29/01/2022 - 19:00
1,224,478,46+310
Brasil - Campeonato Goiano
Goias
Anapolis FC

29/01/2022 - 16:30
1,693,533,29+150
Brasil - Campeonato Maranhense
Pinheiro AC
IAPE

29/01/2022 - 15:30
1,653,064,23+154
Brasil - Campeonato Matogrossense
CEO Varzeagrandense
Gremio Sorriso

29/01/2022 - 16:30
1,553,384,07+312
CE Dom Bosco
Sociedade Acao

29/01/2022 - 19:30
2,733,101,97+318
Academia FC
Uniao Rondonopolis

29/01/2022 - 19:00
4,473,061,60+310
Luverdense
Cuiaba

29/01/2022 - 21:00
5,413,761,35+316
Brasil - Campeonato Mineiro
Atl Mineiro
Tombense MG

29/01/2022 - 16:30
1,633,293,76+150
Brasil - Campeonato Paranaense
Athl Paranaense
Independiente FSJ

29/01/2022 - 20:00
1,483,294,94+406
Maringa FC
Parana

29/01/2022 - 19:00
1,883,063,06+250
Azuriz FC
Londrina

29/01/2022 - 20:00
2,733,102,02+406
Brasil - Campeonato Paulista
Santos
Botafogo SP

29/01/2022 - 11:00
1,503,065,17+574
Sao Bernardo SP
Palmeiras

29/01/2022 - 16:00
6,583,201,41+570
Ferroviaria SP
EC Agua Santa

29/01/2022 - 18:30
1,832,733,76+560
Ponte Preta
Inter de Limeira

29/01/2022 - 18:30
1,723,203,53+564
Brasil - Campeonato Paulista A2
Sao Caetano
Portuguesa Santista

29/01/2022 - 15:00
1,833,013,53+416
EC Lemense
EC Taubate

29/01/2022 - 15:00
2,022,913,06+416
XV Piracicaba
Linense

29/01/2022 - 17:00
1,743,203,57+410
Oeste
Velo Clube SP

29/01/2022 - 19:00
1,353,387,52+406
Brasil - Campeonato Paulista A3
Desportivo Brasil
Noroeste

29/01/2022 - 15:00
3,293,101,74+416
Olimpia SP
EC Barretos

29/01/2022 - 15:00
3,293,061,80+250
Rio Preto
Nacional SP

29/01/2022 - 15:00
3,103,381,74+416
Suzano SP
Sao Jose EC

29/01/2022 - 15:00
3,383,291,72+410
Comercial SP
Sertaozinho

29/01/2022 - 16:00
2,163,102,54+306
Brasil - Campeonato Pernambucano
Caruaru City FC
Santa Cruz FC

29/01/2022 - 16:30
3,063,061,88+156
Afogados da Ingazeira FC
Vera Cruz

29/01/2022 - 17:00
1,693,063,76+150
Brasil - Campeonato Piauiense
Oeirense
AA Corisabba

29/01/2022 - 16:00
1,284,475,64+150
Flamengo PI
River AC

29/01/2022 - 16:00
3,763,531,57+150
Brasil - Campeonato Sergipano
Itabaiana
Sociedade Boca Junior

29/01/2022 - 16:00
1,254,705,64+156
Brasil - Copa Nordeste
Campinense Clube
Bahia

29/01/2022 - 16:00
4,233,291,51+308
Sport Recife
Nautico Capibaribe

29/01/2022 - 17:45
1,803,203,29+316
CS Sergipe
Ceara

29/01/2022 - 17:45
5,173,761,41+310
Globo FC
Floresta EC

29/01/2022 - 16:00
3,764,231,20+156
Brasil - Encontros
CE Olhodaguense
Coruripe

29/01/2022 - 15:00
5,643,951,32+150
FF Sport Atalaiense
Miguelense FC

29/01/2022 - 15:00
1,254,705,64+150
Brasil - Paraense
Caete FC
Tapajos

29/01/2022 - 15:30
2,823,381,88+150
Alemanha - 3.Liga
Turkgucu Munchen
TSV Havelse

29/01/2022 - 10:00
1,603,534,07+580
Kaiserslautern
Hallescher FC

29/01/2022 - 10:00
1,443,765,64+576
Wehen SV
MSV Duisburg

29/01/2022 - 10:00
1,743,383,57+580
Borussia Dortmund II
VfL Osnabruck

29/01/2022 - 10:00
2,403,102,44+574
Magdeburg
Saarbrucken

29/01/2022 - 13:55
1,743,293,95+580
Alemanha - Bundesliga U19
SC Freiburg U19
TSG Hoffenheim U19

29/01/2022 - 10:00
2,243,532,26+306
Unterhaching U19
Darmstadt 98 U19

29/01/2022 - 07:00
1,933,532,59+312
Alemanha - Oberliga Hamburg
Meiendorfer SV
VFL Lohbrugge

29/01/2022 - 10:00
2,913,761,72+150
SV Curslack-Neuengamme
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia

29/01/2022 - 10:00
2,543,531,97+150
Alemanha - Oberliga NOFV Nord
Brandenburger SC Süd 05
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin

29/01/2022 - 09:00
1,803,672,82+156
Rostocker FC
Ludwigsfelder FC

29/01/2022 - 09:00
1,185,007,05+150
Alemanha - Regionalliga North
Heider SV
SC Weiche Flensburg 08

29/01/2022 - 10:00
5,644,471,28+440
Altona 93
SV Drochtersen-Assel

29/01/2022 - 10:00
5,173,951,35+532
Alemanha - Regionalliga North East
FC Lok Leipzig
VfB Auerbach

29/01/2022 - 09:00
1,205,006,11+562
Cottbus
Carl Zeiss Jena

29/01/2022 - 09:00
1,833,382,91+462
Eilenburg
Optik Rathenow

29/01/2022 - 09:00
2,023,202,71+578
Chemnitzer
Lichtenberg 47

29/01/2022 - 09:00
1,463,384,70+476
Alemanha - Regionalliga West
SC Preussen Munster
Wegberg-Beeck

29/01/2022 - 10:00
1,105,0010,00+318
Schalke II
Sportfreunde Lotte

29/01/2022 - 10:00
1,553,534,23+480
SV Lippstadt 08
Borussia M'gladbach II

29/01/2022 - 10:00
2,123,382,54+572
KFC Uerdingen 05
Cologne II

29/01/2022 - 10:00
8,935,001,15+456
Bonner SC
SC Wiedenbruck

29/01/2022 - 10:00
4,233,531,55+572
Espanha - Primera Nacional Women
Real Union de Tenerife Women B
CD Achaman Women

29/01/2022 - 13:00
1,693,763,06+312
Olimpico de Leon Women
Deportivo La Coruna Women B

29/01/2022 - 12:00
3,063,761,69+304
CD Fontsanta Fatjo Women
San Gabriel Women

29/01/2022 - 14:00
10,005,001,01+294
Cacereno Women B
CFF Olympia Las Rozas Women

29/01/2022 - 12:00
1,833,762,71+306
Las Majoreras Women
CFS La Garita Women

29/01/2022 - 14:00
1,015,0010,00+284
Union Viera CF Women
Orientacion Maritima Women

29/01/2022 - 14:00
1,015,0010,00+286
Rayo Vallecano II Women
Madrid CFF III Women

29/01/2022 - 14:00
1,324,075,64+304
Espanha - Primera Women
Villarreal Women
Real Sociedad Women

29/01/2022 - 08:00
4,945,001,28+474
Real Madrid Women
Sevilla Women

29/01/2022 - 13:00
1,413,954,47+490
Barcelona Women
Real Betis Women

29/01/2022 - 08:00
1,015,0010,00+274
Espanha - Segunda
Amorebieta
Girona

29/01/2022 - 12:00
3,062,912,24+544
Eibar
Huesca

29/01/2022 - 14:15
1,803,383,76+558
Lugo
Burgos

29/01/2022 - 14:15
1,883,013,95+556
Oviedo
Almeria

29/01/2022 - 17:00
2,592,822,63+564
Espanha - Segunda Women
CD Parquesol CF Women
Espanyol Women

29/01/2022 - 12:00
7,054,701,20+294
CD Pozoalbense Women
Fundacion Albacete Women

29/01/2022 - 13:00
2,593,761,88+306
Cordoba Women
Granada Women

29/01/2022 - 08:00
1,883,762,63+310
Madrid CFF II Women
UDG Tenerife Sur Women II

29/01/2022 - 08:15
1,883,762,59+306
Santa Teresa Women
La Solana Women

29/01/2022 - 12:00
1,224,706,58+302
Real Union de Tenerife Women
Elche Women

29/01/2022 - 09:00
1,513,534,07+306
Espanha - Tercera Group 1
Ourense CF
CD Choco

29/01/2022 - 12:30
1,633,203,95+150
Espanha - Tercera Group 11
Collerense
Poblense

29/01/2022 - 13:45
6,584,231,25+150
Manacor
CD Murense

29/01/2022 - 12:30
1,155,008,46+150
Espanha - Tercera Group 12
Arucas CF
Union Sur Yaiza

29/01/2022 - 08:00
1,513,294,47+306
Union Viera CF
CD Herbania

29/01/2022 - 08:00
2,633,012,12+306
Las Zocas
Tenerife B

29/01/2022 - 15:00
5,644,071,32+150
Espanha - Tercera Group 15
CD Pamplona
Avance Ezcabarte

29/01/2022 - 12:00
2,163,012,59+150
Espanha - Tercera Group 17
CF Calamocha
Illueca

29/01/2022 - 12:00
3,013,101,88+150
Espanha - Tercera Group 4
CD Alaves B
Pasaia KE

29/01/2022 - 11:30
1,353,955,17+150
Portugalete
San Ignacio

29/01/2022 - 13:00
1,633,203,95+150
Cultural de Durango
Urduliz FT

29/01/2022 - 13:00
1,743,103,53+150
SD Beasain
Amurrio

29/01/2022 - 12:30
1,882,823,29+150
Espanha - Tercera Group 6
Hercules II
CD Roda

29/01/2022 - 12:00
3,062,712,07+150
Jove Espanol
UD Beniganim

29/01/2022 - 13:15
1,443,385,17+150
Acero
Silla CF

29/01/2022 - 14:00
1,972,823,10+150
Espanha - Tercera Group 7
AD Complutense Alcala
Rayo Vallecano B

29/01/2022 - 15:30
3,953,201,63+150
Espanha - Tercera Group 8
CD Mirandes II
At. Bembibre

29/01/2022 - 12:00
1,693,383,38+150
UD Santa Marta
La Virgen del Camino

29/01/2022 - 12:00
1,883,063,10+150
Guijuelo
Almazan

29/01/2022 - 13:30
1,413,535,17+150
Atletico Astorga
Salamanca B

29/01/2022 - 12:30
1,802,913,53+150
Espanha - Youth League
Cartagena FC U19
Alboraya U19

29/01/2022 - 13:00
4,703,761,41+298
CD Aguilas Atletico U19
Union Viera CF U19

29/01/2022 - 09:00
2,823,381,88+310
Leganes U19
CD Badajoz U19

29/01/2022 - 12:00
1,035,0010,00+302
CD Roda U19
Conquense U19

29/01/2022 - 11:00
1,503,534,23+306
Trival Valderas U19
Gimnastica Segoviana U19

29/01/2022 - 12:00
2,403,532,07+306
Cordoba U19
Atletico Sanluqueno U19

29/01/2022 - 12:00
1,353,955,17+310
Coria CF U19
CD El Ejido U19

29/01/2022 - 13:30
2,633,381,97+312
SD San Jose U19
Las Palmas U19

29/01/2022 - 09:00
5,644,071,32+302
Torre Levante U19
Albacete U19

29/01/2022 - 12:00
3,013,381,80+306
Espanha - Primera Divisao RFEF Group 1
Celta de Vigo B
Athletic Bilbao B

29/01/2022 - 13:00
1,832,913,53+468
Racing Ferrol
Rayo Majadahonda

29/01/2022 - 13:00
2,022,733,20+462
Cultural Leonesa
CD Badajoz

29/01/2022 - 15:00
2,072,912,82+570
SD Logrones
Unionistas de Salamanca CF

29/01/2022 - 15:00
2,302,712,63+470
Espanha - Primera Divisao RFEF Group 2
FC Andorra
Algeciras CF

29/01/2022 - 13:00
1,603,104,47+464
Barcelona B
Real Madrid B

29/01/2022 - 15:00
1,883,292,91+578
Villarreal B
San Fernando CD

29/01/2022 - 15:00
1,513,294,47+570
Albacete Balompie
Sevilla Atletico

29/01/2022 - 13:00
1,413,206,11+568
Espanha - Segunda Divisao RFEF Group 1
UC Ceares
Bergantinos

29/01/2022 - 12:00
3,763,201,63+480
Cristo Atletico
Compostela

29/01/2022 - 13:00
2,072,822,82+472
UP Langreo
CD Arenteiro

29/01/2022 - 14:00
1,973,013,10+476
Espanha - Segunda Divisao RFEF Group 2
UD Logrones B
Izarra

29/01/2022 - 12:00
2,262,912,47+306
Ardoi
Racing Rioja CF

29/01/2022 - 12:30
3,573,101,74+310
Rayo Cantabria
AD San Juan

29/01/2022 - 13:00
1,653,063,76+310
Espanha - Segunda Divisao RFEF Group 4
Xerez Deportivo FC
Cacereno

29/01/2022 - 16:00
2,162,912,82+306
Inglaterra - Championship
Barnsley
Bournemouth

29/01/2022 - 12:00
6,113,571,48+570
Fulham
Blackpool

29/01/2022 - 12:00
1,205,0010,00+568
Hull
Swansea

29/01/2022 - 12:00
2,712,912,47+572
Luton
Blackburn

29/01/2022 - 12:00
2,262,913,01+572
Middlesbrough
Coventry

29/01/2022 - 12:00
1,933,103,57+574
Millwall
West Brom

29/01/2022 - 12:00
3,572,822,02+568
Preston
Bristol City

29/01/2022 - 12:00
1,803,293,76+574
QPR
Reading

29/01/2022 - 12:00
1,483,955,41+574
Peterborough
Sheff Utd

29/01/2022 - 14:30
3,953,531,72+570
Inglaterra - FA Cup Women
Aston Villa Women
Chelsea Women

29/01/2022 - 10:00
10,005,001,02+532
Inglaterra - Isthmian Division One South
Chichester City
Haywards Heath Town

29/01/2022 - 12:00
2,263,202,35+306
Inglaterra - Isthmian Premier Division
Brightlingsea Regent
Cray Wanderers

29/01/2022 - 12:00
3,103,531,72+304
Carshalton Ath
Cheshunt

29/01/2022 - 12:00
1,973,532,54+306
Corinthian Casuals
Worthing

29/01/2022 - 12:00
3,293,671,65+302
East Thurrock
Haringey Borough

29/01/2022 - 12:00
3,103,531,72+304
Enfield Town
Margate

29/01/2022 - 12:00
1,633,533,53+312
Hornchurch FC
Lewes

29/01/2022 - 12:00
2,073,382,44+306
Horsham
Bowers & Pitsea

29/01/2022 - 12:00
1,693,533,20+306
Leatherhead
Bishop's Stortford

29/01/2022 - 12:00
4,233,951,44+300
Merstham
Kingstonian

29/01/2022 - 12:00
2,913,531,80+304
Potters Bar Town
Folkestone Invicta

29/01/2022 - 12:00
3,063,761,69+304
Wingate & Finchley
Bognor Regis Town

29/01/2022 - 12:00
2,593,381,97+306
Inglaterra - League 1
AFC Wimbledon
Shrewsbury

29/01/2022 - 12:00
2,542,912,63+572
Accrington Stanley
Morecambe

29/01/2022 - 12:00
1,803,293,95+580
Bolton
Sunderland

29/01/2022 - 12:00
3,203,202,07+582
Cheltenham
Wigan

29/01/2022 - 12:00
3,953,291,80+566
Crewe
Rotherham

29/01/2022 - 12:00
7,054,071,35+570
Doncaster
Plymouth

29/01/2022 - 12:00
3,763,381,80+576
Fleetwood Town
Cambridge Utd

29/01/2022 - 12:00
1,933,103,57+568
Gillingham
Oxford Utd

29/01/2022 - 12:00
4,233,761,63+570
Lincoln City
Burton Albion

29/01/2022 - 12:00
2,023,203,20+578
Sheff Wed
Ipswich

29/01/2022 - 12:00
2,073,203,20+568
Wycombe
Milton Keynes Dons

29/01/2022 - 12:00
2,163,202,91+578
Inglaterra - League 2
Bradford
Crawley Town

29/01/2022 - 12:00
1,693,294,47+576
Bristol Rovers
Walsall

29/01/2022 - 12:00
2,123,103,10+568
Carlisle
Sutton Utd

29/01/2022 - 12:00
2,303,012,73+572
Colchester
Swindon

29/01/2022 - 12:00
2,823,062,26+574
Exeter
Hartlepool

29/01/2022 - 12:00
1,693,294,70+574
Mansfield
Leyton Orient

29/01/2022 - 12:00
2,123,103,06+572
Newport County
Barrow

29/01/2022 - 12:00
1,633,384,70+574
Northampton
Salford City

29/01/2022 - 12:00
1,973,063,53+564
Oldham
Rochdale

29/01/2022 - 12:00
3,013,382,02+576
Port Vale
Scunthorpe

29/01/2022 - 12:00
1,443,766,58+574
Stevenage
Harrogate Town

29/01/2022 - 12:00
2,263,012,91+572
Tranmere
Forest Green

29/01/2022 - 12:00
2,733,062,35+572
Inglaterra - National League
Barnet
Stockport

29/01/2022 - 12:00
6,113,761,44+576
Boreham Wood
Kings Lynn Town

29/01/2022 - 12:00
1,205,009,40+568
Bromley
Notts County

29/01/2022 - 12:00
2,403,062,54+574
Dag & Red
Halifax

29/01/2022 - 12:00
2,073,202,73+574
Dover
Southend

29/01/2022 - 12:00
5,173,571,50+576
Grimsby
Wealdstone

29/01/2022 - 12:00
1,413,766,11+574
Solihull Moors
Altrincham

29/01/2022 - 12:00
1,693,294,07+586
Weymouth
Aldershot

29/01/2022 - 12:00
2,733,292,24+580
Woking
Yeovil

29/01/2022 - 12:00
2,163,202,82+574
Wrexham
Maidenhead Utd

29/01/2022 - 12:00
1,254,708,46+482
Eastleigh
Chesterfield

29/01/2022 - 14:20
3,763,201,80+556
Inglaterra - National League North
AFC Fylde
Curzon Ashton

29/01/2022 - 12:00
1,573,384,23+586
AFC Telford
Bradford P A

29/01/2022 - 12:00
2,073,292,63+578
Alfreton Town
Spennymoor Town

29/01/2022 - 12:00
2,023,202,82+578
Boston Utd
Chester

29/01/2022 - 12:00
1,803,293,29+588
Brackley
Farsley Celtic

29/01/2022 - 12:00
1,284,237,05+576
Chorley
Hereford

29/01/2022 - 12:00
1,803,383,29+580
Darlington
Kettering

29/01/2022 - 12:00
2,263,102,47+578
Kidderminster
Gloucester City

29/01/2022 - 12:00
1,513,574,47+584
Leamington
Blyth Spartans

29/01/2022 - 12:00
1,973,202,91+578
Southport
Guiseley

29/01/2022 - 12:00
1,743,293,53+580
York
Gateshead

29/01/2022 - 12:00
3,063,291,88+582
Inglaterra - National League South
Bath City
Braintree Town

29/01/2022 - 12:00
1,573,534,07+586
Billericay
Dorking

29/01/2022 - 12:00
5,644,231,32+572
Chelmsford
Chippenham Town

29/01/2022 - 12:00
2,163,202,63+578
Concord Rangers
Maidstone Utd

29/01/2022 - 12:00
3,533,291,74+576
Eastbourne Borough
Hemel Hempstead

29/01/2022 - 12:00
2,303,202,40+580
Ebbsfleet United
Hampton & Richmond

29/01/2022 - 12:00
1,603,534,07+586
Hungerford Town
Dulwich

29/01/2022 - 12:00
2,303,202,40+578
Oxford City
Havant and W

29/01/2022 - 12:00
2,163,202,59+586
St Albans
Slough

29/01/2022 - 12:00
1,973,292,82+578
Tonbridge Angels
Dartford

29/01/2022 - 12:00
4,473,101,60+542
Inglaterra - Northern League Division One
Frickley
Yorkshire Amateur

29/01/2022 - 12:00
2,543,292,07+306
Kendal Town
Leek Town

29/01/2022 - 12:00
10,005,001,06+290
Mossley
Kidsgrove Ath

29/01/2022 - 12:00
1,353,955,17+304
Newcastle Town
Ramsbottom United

29/01/2022 - 12:00
2,073,532,40+306
Cambridge City
Daventry Town

29/01/2022 - 12:00
1,353,955,17+304
Inglaterra - Northern Premier League
Bamber Bridge
Stalybridge Celtic

29/01/2022 - 12:00
1,573,763,53+306
Basford Utd
Morpeth Town

29/01/2022 - 12:00
2,353,482,12+306
Gainsborough
Stafford Rangers

29/01/2022 - 12:00
2,353,482,12+306
Grantham
FC United of Manchester

29/01/2022 - 12:00
3,103,531,72+306
Hyde
Buxton

29/01/2022 - 12:00
3,103,531,72+306
Lancaster City
Radcliffe FC

29/01/2022 - 12:00
1,973,382,59+306
Nantwich Town
Ashton Utd

29/01/2022 - 12:00
2,163,202,44+306
South Shields
Matlock Town

29/01/2022 - 12:00
1,803,203,20+306
Whitby
Warrington Town

29/01/2022 - 12:00
2,163,382,35+306
Witton Albion
Scarborough Athletic

29/01/2022 - 12:00
3,203,531,69+304
Inglaterra - Southern League Division One
Evesham United
Paulton

29/01/2022 - 12:00
2,713,571,88+304
Frome Town
Bideford

29/01/2022 - 12:00
1,105,009,40+302
Inglaterra - Southern Premier League Central
Hitchin
Hednesford

29/01/2022 - 12:00
2,353,012,35+306
Leiston
Alvechurch

29/01/2022 - 12:00
2,263,382,26+306
Nuneaton
Banbury

29/01/2022 - 12:00
4,073,761,48+302
Peterborough Sports
Stratford Town

29/01/2022 - 12:00
1,254,516,58+302
Redditch
Needham Market

29/01/2022 - 12:00
2,263,202,35+306
Royston Town
St Ives Town

29/01/2022 - 12:00
1,503,763,95+306
Tamworth
Rushall Olympic

29/01/2022 - 12:00
3,013,101,88+306
Inglaterra - Southern Premier League South
Beaconsfield Town
Weston Super Mare

29/01/2022 - 12:00
2,543,761,93+306
Chesham
Yate Town

29/01/2022 - 12:00
1,883,532,71+306
Farnborough
Wimborne Town

29/01/2022 - 12:00
1,135,007,52+298
Harrow Borough
Truro City

29/01/2022 - 12:00
2,543,531,97+306
Hartley Wintney
Salisbury

29/01/2022 - 12:00
2,123,532,35+306
Hayes & Yeading
Dorchester

29/01/2022 - 12:00
1,185,006,58+300
Met Police
Gosport Borough

29/01/2022 - 12:00
1,723,952,82+306
Poole Town
Swindon Supermarine

29/01/2022 - 12:00
1,803,532,91+306
Taunton Town
Kings Langley

29/01/2022 - 12:00
1,185,006,58+300
Tiverton Town
Hendon

29/01/2022 - 12:00
1,973,532,54+306
Walton Casuals
Merthyr Town

29/01/2022 - 12:00
1,414,234,23+306
Italia - Campionato Primavera 1
Genoa U19
Napoli U19

29/01/2022 - 07:00
1,603,533,95+312
Verona U19
Atalanta U19

29/01/2022 - 07:00
2,713,202,02+316
Spal U19
Inter Milan U19

29/01/2022 - 09:00
3,203,761,65+316
AC Milan U19
Empoli U19

29/01/2022 - 11:00
1,803,533,01+310
Torino U19
Juventus U19

29/01/2022 - 13:00
2,303,382,16+312
Italia - Campionato Primavera 2
Pisa U19
Ternana U19

29/01/2022 - 10:30
1,483,953,95+312
Cesena U19
Benevento U19

29/01/2022 - 07:00
1,573,763,53+306
Reggina U19
Frosinone U19

29/01/2022 - 07:00
5,174,701,28+302
Alessandria U19
Parma U19

29/01/2022 - 10:30
6,585,001,18+294
Lazio U19
Perugia U19

29/01/2022 - 10:30
1,354,234,70+304
Monza U19
Pordenone U19

29/01/2022 - 10:30
1,693,203,53+306
Italia - Serie C Group A
Juventus U23
AC Feralpisalo

29/01/2022 - 10:30
2,822,712,16+564
Seregno
US Fiorenzuola

29/01/2022 - 10:30
1,932,823,10+568
Albinoleffe
Giana Erminio

29/01/2022 - 10:30
1,722,734,07+558
Sudtirol
Legnago Salus

29/01/2022 - 10:30
1,323,766,58+464
Piacenza
Mantova

29/01/2022 - 10:30
1,972,823,10+562
Virtus Verona
US Pergolettese

29/01/2022 - 10:30
1,742,913,76+568
Padova
Pro Patria

29/01/2022 - 10:30
1,323,766,11+566
Pro Sesto
Renate

29/01/2022 - 10:30
3,762,911,74+556
Lecco
Triestina

29/01/2022 - 10:30
2,542,632,44+564
Trento
Pro Vercelli

29/01/2022 - 11:00
2,302,632,71+564
Italia - Serie D
Ravenna
Real Forte Querceta

29/01/2022 - 10:30
1,324,474,94+306
SCD Progresso Calcio
Correggese

29/01/2022 - 10:30
3,383,381,69+306
ASD RG Ticino
Casale

29/01/2022 - 10:30
2,713,062,07+306
Arzignano Valchiampo
GSD Ambrosiana

29/01/2022 - 10:30
1,184,707,52+300
Varese
Lavagnese

29/01/2022 - 10:30
1,513,534,14+306
USD Casatese
Arconatese

29/01/2022 - 10:30
1,973,012,91+306
Pais de Gales - Premier League
Connah's Quay
Barry Town

29/01/2022 - 11:30
1,503,534,23+484
Flint Town Utd
Cardiff Met Uni

29/01/2022 - 11:30
1,603,533,76+580
Africa - Copa das Nacoes
Gambia
Cameroon

29/01/2022 - 13:00
7,523,201,50+558
Burkina Faso
Tunisia

29/01/2022 - 16:00
3,382,592,30+560
America Friendlies
LA Galaxy
Toronto FC

29/01/2022 - 16:00
2,023,382,54+478
Inter Miami CF
DC United

29/01/2022 - 19:00
2,164,232,07+480
O'Higgins
Audax Italiano

29/01/2022 - 19:00
2,353,012,35+306
River Plate
CA Platense

29/01/2022 - 19:00
1,443,764,47+306
Sporting Kansas City
Colorado Rapids

29/01/2022 - 20:00
2,303,202,30+306
Defensor Sporting
Estudiantes LP

29/01/2022 - 19:15
2,593,062,12+306
Amistosos - Feminino
SGS Essen Women
MSV Duisburg Women

29/01/2022 - 08:00
1,284,705,17+308
Arna-Bjørnar Women
SK Brann Women

29/01/2022 - 11:00
5,175,001,25+296
Valerenga Women
Røa Women

29/01/2022 - 10:00
1,185,007,05+300
Belgica - First Amateur Division
Dessel Sport
La Louviere

29/01/2022 - 14:30
1,224,237,52+306
KSK Heist
Rupel Boom FC

29/01/2022 - 16:00
1,553,294,23+306
Olympic Charleroi
KVV Thes Sport

29/01/2022 - 16:00
2,303,062,40+306
Belgica - First Division A
KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk
Zulte-Waregem

29/01/2022 - 12:15
2,073,202,91+578
Seraing United
Eupen

29/01/2022 - 14:30
2,303,202,54+574
Cercle Brugge
KV Oostende

29/01/2022 - 16:45
1,413,766,11+574
Belgica - First Division B
Deinze
Excelsior Virton

29/01/2022 - 16:45
1,363,954,94+478
Belgica - Super League Women
Eendracht Aalst Women
Club Brugge Women

29/01/2022 - 10:00
10,005,001,10+296
Zulte-Waregem Women
Standard Liege Women

29/01/2022 - 12:00
3,573,761,55+308
Colombia Primera A
Cortulua
Independiente Santa Fe

29/01/2022 - 16:00
4,703,201,69+560
Aguilas Doradas
Once Caldas

29/01/2022 - 18:05
2,122,913,38+562
Junior
La Equidad

29/01/2022 - 20:10
1,573,385,17+570
Millonarios
Atletico Nacional Medellin

29/01/2022 - 22:15
1,933,103,53+562
Colombia Primera B
Atletico Cali FC
Valledupar FC

29/01/2022 - 17:00
1,932,913,10+334
Atletico Huila
Barranquilla FC

29/01/2022 - 21:00
1,324,235,17+314
Coppa Italia Women
Empoli Women
Fiorentina Women

29/01/2022 - 08:30
3,293,761,60+488
Europa - Amistosos
Sigma Olomouc B
FK Sumperk

29/01/2022 - 05:00
1,135,007,52+298
Energetik-BGU Minsk
BATE Borisov

29/01/2022 - 05:45
4,473,531,48+302
FK Brandys nad Labem
FK Admira Praha B

29/01/2022 - 06:00
1,634,233,01+306
FC Fastav Zlín
FK Senica

29/01/2022 - 07:00
1,503,294,47+306
SK Benesov
Bohemians 1905 B

29/01/2022 - 06:00
1,884,072,47+310
Opava
SK Unicov

29/01/2022 - 06:30
1,354,234,70+306
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
Vysocina Jihlava

29/01/2022 - 07:00
1,573,573,76+306
FC Nagykanizsa
Kozarmisleny SE

29/01/2022 - 06:30
6,114,471,28+306
FK Usti nad Labem
FC Pisek

29/01/2022 - 07:00
1,364,704,07+308
GKS Jastrzebie
GKS Pniowek 74 Pawlowice

29/01/2022 - 07:00
1,254,705,64+406
Kolding IF
FC Fredericia

29/01/2022 - 07:00
4,234,231,41+398
MTE 1904
SC Sopron

29/01/2022 - 07:00
1,135,008,46+396
LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj
GKS Katowice

29/01/2022 - 07:00
5,644,701,25+304
FC Flyeralarm Admira
FC Blau Weiss Linz

29/01/2022 - 12:00
1,653,763,20+306
Waterford FC
Dundalk

29/01/2022 - 11:00
1,693,763,06+400
Pardubice B
FK Nachod

29/01/2022 - 12:30
1,205,005,64+300
Tallinna JK Legion II
JK Tabasalu

29/01/2022 - 13:30
3,573,951,51+302
FC Gleisdorf 09
SC Bruck an der Mur

29/01/2022 - 08:00
1,324,704,94+404
SK Prostejov
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz

29/01/2022 - 07:00
1,484,233,76+304
FK Blansko
SFK Vrchovina

29/01/2022 - 07:30
1,973,762,47+310
FK Pohronie
KFC Komarno

29/01/2022 - 08:00
2,023,532,47+306
SK Kosmonosy
FK Caslav

29/01/2022 - 08:00
1,484,473,53+308
AGF Aarhus
Esbjerg

29/01/2022 - 07:00
1,354,234,70+406
FK Gomel
Slavia Mozyr

29/01/2022 - 07:30
1,503,534,23+306
Hobro IK
Thisted FC

29/01/2022 - 08:00
1,883,762,59+310
IK Start
Vindbjart

29/01/2022 - 10:00
1,035,0010,00+402
Gornik Zabrze
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala

29/01/2022 - 10:00
1,693,383,38+306
SV Dellach/Gail
SK Maria Saal

29/01/2022 - 10:00
1,324,235,17+302
Jarota Jarocin
Stal Brzeg

29/01/2022 - 09:00
2,073,382,44+306
JK Nomme Kalju
FC Kuressaare

29/01/2022 - 09:30
1,354,074,94+304
Glogovia Glogow Malopolski
Czarni Polaniec

29/01/2022 - 09:00
2,263,762,12+304
Legia Warsaw
Radomiak Radom

29/01/2022 - 09:00
2,163,382,35+306
Orn Horten
Flint

29/01/2022 - 09:00
1,414,234,23+406
Botev Plovdiv
Tsarsko Selo 2015

29/01/2022 - 09:00
1,573,383,95+306
NK Dubrava Zagreb
NK Opatija

29/01/2022 - 09:30
1,353,955,17+398
MFK Vyskov
Slovan Rosice

29/01/2022 - 07:00
1,573,294,07+304
FA 2000
Hillerød

29/01/2022 - 09:45
3,063,761,69+302
First Vienna FC 1894
WSG Hertha Wels

29/01/2022 - 10:00
1,414,234,23+304
FC Stadlau
SC Wiener Viktoria

29/01/2022 - 10:00
4,234,701,36+394
Pardubice
Dukla Praha

29/01/2022 - 10:00
1,513,763,76+406
FV Illertissen
Goppinger SV

29/01/2022 - 10:00
1,354,234,70+304
Grazer AK
SC Kalsdorf

29/01/2022 - 05:00
1,115,008,46+306
Bad Vilbel
FSV Fernwald

29/01/2022 - 10:00
2,823,951,80+400
UN Kaerjeng
CS Fola Esch

29/01/2022 - 11:00
2,913,761,74+304
FC Copenhagen
FC Flora Tallinn

29/01/2022 - 09:00
1,324,235,17+306
Sogndal
Hodd

29/01/2022 - 11:00
1,803,672,82+306
HPS
KaPa

29/01/2022 - 15:00
3,063,061,88+304
Skra Czestochowa
Stal Stalowa Wola

29/01/2022 - 09:00
1,155,008,46+300
FC Tiszaujvaros
Jaszberenyi FC

29/01/2022 - 06:00
3,294,471,51+306
HFC Hummene
Spisska Nova Ves

29/01/2022 - 07:00
1,284,075,64+304
MKS Puszcza Niepolomice
Garbarnia Krakow

29/01/2022 - 07:00
1,693,203,53+310
Lyngby
Hvidovre IF

29/01/2022 - 07:00
2,123,292,47+306
Viktoria Plzen
MFK Chrudim

29/01/2022 - 07:00
1,045,0010,00+298
BK Frem
HIK

29/01/2022 - 07:30
2,733,761,80+308
HJK Helsinki
Rigas FS

29/01/2022 - 07:30
1,573,763,53+306
Gornik Polkowice
Sleza Wroclaw

29/01/2022 - 08:00
1,483,764,07+304
NK Osijek II
Bijelo Brdo

29/01/2022 - 08:00
1,973,382,59+306
NK Sesvete
Kustosija

29/01/2022 - 07:00
2,243,292,30+306
MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski

29/01/2022 - 08:00
1,743,533,10+310
JK Nomme United
JK Tallinna Kalev

29/01/2022 - 07:30
2,634,231,80+306
SalPa
PK-35

29/01/2022 - 08:15
2,353,382,16+306
Ullern
Frigg

29/01/2022 - 08:00
2,124,072,16+304
FC Vion Zlate Moravce
MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica

29/01/2022 - 09:00
1,883,532,73+310
Isloch
Shakhter Soligorsk

29/01/2022 - 12:30
5,175,001,25+296
FC Kray
ASC 09 Dortmund

29/01/2022 - 10:30
2,913,761,72+302
Post SV
ASV Spratzern

29/01/2022 - 10:00
1,973,952,35+306
Sportfreunde Baumberg
Siegburger SV 04

29/01/2022 - 10:00
2,073,532,40+306
VfR Mannheim
Pforzheim

29/01/2022 - 11:30
2,353,532,12+304
Athlone Town
Drogheda United

29/01/2022 - 15:00
4,233,951,44+302
FC Honka
Paide Linnameeskond

29/01/2022 - 09:15
1,633,763,29+306
Moss FK
Sprint/Jeløy

29/01/2022 - 10:00
1,204,707,05+298
Trinec
Hlucin

29/01/2022 - 06:00
1,484,473,53+304
Arka Gdynia
GKS Belchatow

29/01/2022 - 06:00
1,284,706,11+304
FC Kosice
Partizan Bardejov

29/01/2022 - 07:00
1,443,534,70+304
Polonia Bytom
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki

29/01/2022 - 07:00
2,263,532,16+304
Tj Jednota Banova
TJ Kovo Belusa

29/01/2022 - 10:00
2,713,531,88+288
Olimpija Ljubljana
FK Rudar Prijedor

29/01/2022 - 10:30
1,513,534,07+306
Rapid Vienna
AS Trencin

29/01/2022 - 11:00
1,443,764,47+304
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Jeziorak Ilawa

29/01/2022 - 10:00
1,514,073,53+304
DKS Dobre Miasto
Huragan Morag

29/01/2022 - 13:30
3,764,071,48+300
IMT Novi Belgrade
FK Mladost Novi Sad

29/01/2022 - 06:00
2,123,102,59+306
Internacional - Jogos
Kuwait
Libya

29/01/2022 - 13:30
2,822,822,12+306
Nicaragua
Belize

29/01/2022 - 22:00
1,115,008,93+460
Costa Rica Primera Division
ADR Jicaral
Santos de Guápiles

29/01/2022 - 18:00
3,203,201,80+302
Croacia - 1.HNL
NK Osijek
Slaven Belupo

29/01/2022 - 11:00
1,413,536,58+574
HNK Sibenik
Hajduk Split

29/01/2022 - 13:05
5,643,531,41+568
Egito - Division 2
El Alameen
Tamiya Youth Center

29/01/2022 - 09:30
2,712,592,35+306
El Alominiom
Asyut Petroleum

29/01/2022 - 09:30
2,262,592,82+306
Fayoum FC
Mallawi SC

29/01/2022 - 09:30
1,632,914,47+306
Al Madina Al Monawara SC
Dayrout

29/01/2022 - 09:30
2,122,593,06+306
Petrojet
El Daklyeh

29/01/2022 - 09:30
2,242,712,71+306
Franca - Cup
Toulouse
Versailles

29/01/2022 - 12:15
1,154,4710,00+570
Nancy
Amiens

29/01/2022 - 12:15
2,352,712,59+566
Reims
SC Bastia

29/01/2022 - 14:30
1,652,824,47+564
Marseille
Montpellier

29/01/2022 - 17:00
1,413,575,64+572
Franca - Cup Women
Paris FC Women
Le Havre Women

29/01/2022 - 10:30
1,075,0010,00+304
Strasbourg Women
FC Fleury 91 Women

29/01/2022 - 10:30
10,005,001,04+298
PSG Women
Lyon Women

29/01/2022 - 10:00
2,633,951,80+312
Franca - Division 1 Feminina
Guingamp Women
Bordeaux Women

29/01/2022 - 10:30
7,054,071,25+306
Franca - National
Cholet
Creteil

29/01/2022 - 15:00
2,022,912,91+484
Avranches
Le Mans

29/01/2022 - 14:00
2,472,732,40+478
Concarneau
US Orleans

29/01/2022 - 15:00
2,022,912,91+478
Franca - National 2
Entente SSG
Auxerre II

29/01/2022 - 14:00
3,573,101,72+310
Schiltigheim
Haguenau

29/01/2022 - 14:00
2,353,012,35+306
Frejus
GOAL FC

29/01/2022 - 14:00
2,913,011,97+306
Rumilly Vallieres
Jura Sud Foot

29/01/2022 - 12:00
2,263,012,47+306
AS Beziers
Canet Roussillon

29/01/2022 - 14:00
1,743,103,53+310
Le Puy
Andrezieux

29/01/2022 - 12:00
1,743,103,53+306
Vannes OC
C'Chartres

29/01/2022 - 14:30
2,263,012,44+306
Hyeres FC
Grasse

29/01/2022 - 14:00
3,293,101,80+310
US Lusitanos Saint-Maur
AC Bobigny

29/01/2022 - 14:00
1,653,203,76+310
Saint Priest
Aubagne

29/01/2022 - 14:00
3,063,061,88+306
Franca - National 3
Anglet Genets
Cognac

29/01/2022 - 15:00
1,803,293,10+306
US Orleans II
Chateauroux II

29/01/2022 - 14:00
1,284,475,64+304
Mexico Liga de Expansion
Oaxaca
Atletico Morelia

29/01/2022 - 20:00
2,733,012,35+312
Correcaminos
Cimarrones de Sonora FC

29/01/2022 - 22:05
2,353,102,73+312
Mexico Segunda Division
Mazorqueros FC
Coras Tepic

29/01/2022 - 18:30
1,463,764,70+306
Tritones Vallarta MFC
Alacranes de Durango

29/01/2022 - 18:30
4,704,071,41+304
Catedraticos Elite
U.A. Zacatecas

29/01/2022 - 19:00
2,123,292,59+312
Gavilanes FC
Mineros de Fresnillo

29/01/2022 - 19:00
1,135,008,46+298
Atletico Saltillo
Cimarrones de Sonora FC II

29/01/2022 - 19:00
1,513,534,47+312
Leviatan FC
Club Canoneros Marina

29/01/2022 - 18:00
2,443,762,02+312
CD Inter Queretaro
Escorpiones FC

29/01/2022 - 18:00
1,443,575,17+308
Sporting Canamy
Deportivo Dongu

29/01/2022 - 19:15
2,123,202,63+312
Colima
Correcaminos II

29/01/2022 - 22:00
1,513,534,07+312
Portugal Campeonato Nacional
Sertanense
GD Vitoria de Sernache

29/01/2022 - 12:00
1,413,535,17+306
Benfica Castelo Branco
ARC Oleiros

29/01/2022 - 12:00
2,122,822,82+312
Limianos
SC Vianense

29/01/2022 - 12:00
1,633,203,95+306
Merelinense
Forjaes

29/01/2022 - 12:00
1,633,383,57+306
USC Paredes
Berco SC

29/01/2022 - 12:00
1,254,476,11+310
AC Vila Mea
SC Mirandela

29/01/2022 - 12:00
3,573,201,69+304
Sao Martinho
Amarante

29/01/2022 - 12:00
2,072,912,82+306
FC Tirsense
SC Vila Real

29/01/2022 - 12:00
1,573,533,76+312
Ferreira de Aves
CD Gouveia

29/01/2022 - 12:00
1,803,063,29+306
Salgueiros
Leca

29/01/2022 - 12:00
2,072,912,82+312
Gondomar
AD Castro Daire

29/01/2022 - 12:00
1,693,383,38+312
CF Os Belenenses
O Elvas

29/01/2022 - 12:00
1,324,075,64+304
Loures
Pero Pinheiro

29/01/2022 - 12:00
2,072,912,82+306
Serpa
Louletano DC

29/01/2022 - 12:00
6,583,381,35+298
GD Fontinhas
GD Peniche

29/01/2022 - 12:30
1,803,103,29+312
SC Espinho
Valadares Gaia FC

29/01/2022 - 12:00
1,972,913,01+312
Vilaverdense
Pedras Salgadas

29/01/2022 - 12:00
1,204,707,05+302
Coruchense
Rabo Peixe

29/01/2022 - 08:00
2,162,822,71+312
CSD Camara Lobos
AD Camacha

29/01/2022 - 13:00
3,202,911,88+306
SC Ideal
Operario Desportivo Lagoa

29/01/2022 - 13:00
3,062,822,07+306
AC Marinhense
SC Praiense

29/01/2022 - 12:00
1,633,064,23+306
SL Benfica Women
Maritimo Women

29/01/2022 - 08:00
1,035,0010,00+292
Moncarapachense
Imortal DC

29/01/2022 - 12:00
1,413,385,64+306
Portugal Campeonato Nacional Women
Atletico CP Women
CA Ouriense Women

29/01/2022 - 08:00
8,465,001,13+302
Famalicao Women
Clube de Albergaria Women

29/01/2022 - 12:00
1,015,0010,00+278
Braga Women
SCU Torreense Women

29/01/2022 - 12:00
1,204,707,05+300
Clube Condeixa Women
Valadares Gaia FC Women

29/01/2022 - 12:00
3,063,761,69+306
Vilaverdense Women
Sporting Women

29/01/2022 - 08:00
10,005,001,01+300
Portugal League Cup
Benfica
Sporting

29/01/2022 - 16:45
2,733,202,16+572
Portugal U23 League
Estoril U23
Benfica U23

29/01/2022 - 12:00
3,063,761,69+310
Maritimo U23
Academica U23

29/01/2022 - 12:00
1,743,533,10+312
Bilhete
N° de Jogos
0
Valor da aposta
Valor do prêmio
0,00
Cliente
pagina carregada em 2.3274800777435